Significant Shareholders

As at June 30 2021 the Company had received notification via Canada's System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders (www.sedi.ca) that shareholdings of 2% and over as well as board members were as follows:
ShareholderShares Held% Total Outstanding Shares
Richard Gonzalez1,501,55616.30%
Harvison Capital1,449,77715.73%
Fifteen Talents LP1,568,79417.03%
579 Max, LLC500,0005.43%
Hall-Read Holdings456,9104.96%
Mark Bronson290,3853.15%
Richard Lane137,7631.50%
Jonathon Weiss59,6840.65%
Richard Hubbard216,8752.35%
   
Total Outstanding Shares9,214,018 
Total Insider Holdings6,181,743 
Insider Holdings (%)67.1%